CHIEF INSTRUCTOR: Paul Wood

Sensei Paul's venues:

BICESTER:

Bure Park School

Evolve gym

KIDLINGTON:

Edward Feild School

Gosford Sports centre 

 

Click here to book classes with

Sensei Paul

SENIOR INSTRUCTOR & HEAD

GRAPPLING COACH: Phil Patrick

Sensei Phil's venues:

OXFORD:

Barton Community Centre

 

ISLIP:

Islip Village hall.

 

Click here to book classes with Sensei

Phil

SENIOR INSTRUCTOR: Lee Willis

Sensei Lee's venues:

BRACKLEY:

Magdalen College

Southfield School Brackley

Brackley Junior School

 

NEAR BANBURY:

Middleton Cheney Primary School

 

Click here to book classes with

Sensei Lee

Sam Carpenter

Sam's venues:

STANDLAKE:

Standlake Village Hall

 

WOLVERCOTE:

Wolvercote Primary School

 

WITNEY:

Madley Park Community hall

 

Click here to book classes with Sam

Tom Woodham-Davies

Tom's venues:

CARTERTON:

Carterton Community Centre

Gateway Primary School

 

BOTLEY:

Botley Primary School. 

 

Click here to book classes with

Sensei Tom

Joby Wilson

Joby's venues:

BANBURY:

EP Gym

 

OXFORD:

South Oxford Community hall

 

Click here to book classes with

Joby

Claire Maden

Claire's venues:

CHIPPING NORTON:

Chipping Norton School

ENSTONE: Enstone Primary School

EYNSHAM:

Eynsham Village hall

Eynsham Pavillion

WITNEY:

Blake Primary School, Hailey Primary

School, Windrush Leisure Centre

Click here to book classes with Claire

Michelle Williams

Michelle's venues: 

BICESTER:

Evolve gym (Tiny turtles only)

Longfields Primary School

 

Click here to book classes with

Michelle

Lloyd Anderson

Lloyd's venues:

WALLINGFORD:

St Johns Primary School

CROWMARSH:

Village Hall

Click here to book classes with Lloyd

Chris Wilmott-Smith

Chris's venues: 

OXFORD:

Windale Primary School

Rose Hill Community Centre

St Gregory the Great Catholic School

John Henry Newman Academy 

Kennington Scout hall. 

 

Click here to book classes with Chris

Nathan Hunt

Nathan's venues: 

UPPER HEYFORD:

Upper Heyford community hall 

 

MILTON UNDER WYCHWOOD:

Village hall 

 

 

Click here to book classes with Nathan

George Toogood

George's venues: 

CARTERTON:

Carterton Primary School.

 

Click here to book classes with 

George

Michael Bruder

Michael's venues:  

BUCKINGHAM:

Lace Hill School

Grendon Underwood School

 

 

Click here to book classes with 

Michael

Harrison Toogood

Harrison's venues: .

MINSTER LOVELL:

Minster Village Hall,

 

WITNEY:

Pirates Gym Witney

 

BOTLEY:

West Oxford Primary School

 

Click here to book classes with Harrison

© 20203 by THE GYM. Proudly created with Wix.com

  • Black Google+ Icon
  • Twitter Basic Black
  • Facebook Basic Black
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now